Wettkampf 9 - 4x50m Lagen weiblich (Jg. 99-02)

Offene Wertung

Platz Schwimmerin   Verein Endzeit Punkte
1. 1. Mannschaft   SCW Eschborn 02:29,67
 Sophie Fischer - Jg. 1999 - 50m: 00:38,17 (00:38,17)
 Chantal Franiczek - Jg. 2000 - 100m: 01:20,46 (00:42,29)
 Johanna Bauer - Jg. 1999 - 150m: 01:56,81 (00:36,35)
 Hannah Zimmermann - Jg. 1999 - 200m: 02:29,67 (00:32,86)
2. 1. Mannschaft   Hofheimer SC 02:36,94
 Carolina Walch - Jg. 2000 - 50m: 00:42,07 (00:42,07)
 Sonja Lehr - Jg. 2000 - 100m: 01:25,72 (00:43,65)
 Jana Hellenschmidt - Jg. 1999 - 150m: 02:01,77 (00:36,05)
 Ester Rizzetto - Jg. 1999 - 200m: 02:36,94 (00:35,17)
3. 1. Mannschaft   Aqua Sports Eschborn 02:57,83
 Anna Fehlinger - Jg. 2001 - 50m: 00:43,31 (00:43,31)
 Lea Fehlinger - Jg. 2001 - 100m: 01:32,25 (00:48,94)
 Saskia Schön - Jg. 1999 - 150m: 02:17,12 (00:44,87)
 Lionne Alison Haber - Jg. 2000 - 200m: 02:57,83 (00:40,71)
4. 1. Mannschaft   SSG Saar Max Ritter 03:03,76
 Jana Popow - Jg. 2001 - 50m: 00:54,68 (00:54,68)
 Franziska Blank - Jg. 1999 - 100m: 01:38,67 (00:43,99)
 Karina Kittl - Jg. 1999 - 150m: 02:26,15 (00:47,48)
 Viktoria Kopp - Jg. 2000 - 200m: 03:03,76 (00:37,61)
5. 1. Mannschaft   Erster Offenbacher SC 03:04,18
 Dina Abdel-Fattah - Jg. 2001 - 50m: 00:43,01 (00:43,01)
 Tanja Lukic - Jg. 2001 - 100m: 01:35,53 (00:52,52)
 Julia Schuler - Jg. 1999 - 150m: 02:18,85 (00:43,32)
 Marlene Dahmer - Jg. 2000 - 200m: 03:04,18 (00:45,33)
6. 2. Mannschaft   Aqua Sports Eschborn 03:12,00
 Victoria Strauß - Jg. 2001 - 50m: 00:49,03 (00:49,03)
 Amelie Zuber - Jg. 2000 - 100m: 01:45,54 (00:56,51)
 Eileen Nöll - Jg. 1999 - 150m: 02:28,87 (00:43,33)
 Antonia Seidel - Jg. 2000 - 200m: 03:12,00 (00:43,13)
7. 1. Mannschaft   WSV Großkrotzenburg 03:18,02
 Samira Ali - Jg. 1999 - 50m: 00:46,11 (00:46,11)
 Ruby Quarten - Jg. 2001 - 100m: 01:58,31 (01:12,20)
 Natalie Wöltinger - Jg. 2000 - 150m: 02:35,67 (00:37,36)
 Nina Antoni - Jg. 2002 - 200m: 03:18,02 (00:42,35)
8. 2. Mannschaft   SSG Saar Max Ritter 03:25,59
 Olivia Becker - Jg. 2000 - 50m: 00:49,06 (00:49,06)
 Shaline Gollub - Jg. 2000 - 100m: 02:45,28 (01:56,22)
 Imke Michaels - Jg. 2000 -
 Teresa Kaspar - Jg. 2000 - 200m: 03:25,59 (00:40,31)

Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de